German second league odds

The German second league is named 2. Fußball-Bundesliga.

Who wins the German second league 2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Fc Nürnberg3.753.25
Fortuna Düsseldorf4.253.75
Holstein Kiel4.504.00
Fc Ingolstadt 0410.006.00
Sv Sandhausen19.0017.00
1. Fc Union Berlin21.0015.00
Msv Duisburg34.0026.00
Arminia Bielefeld41.0026.00
Vfl Bochum41.0040.00
Ssv Jahn Regensburg51.0034.00
Eintracht Braunschweig51.0041.00
Dynamo Dresden51.0050.00
St. Pauli76.0041.00
Fc Erzgebirge Aue101.0067.00
1. Fc Heidenheim101.00100.00
Darmstadt251.00201.00
Greuter Fürth501.00500.00
Kaiserslautern3001.001000.00