German cup Odds

Who wins the German cup 2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Bayern München2.302.25
Borussia Dortmund9.005.00
Schalke11.008.00
Bayer Leverkusen12.0010.00
Borussia Mönchengladbach21.0013.00
Wolfsburg23.0020.00
Frankfurt26.0021.00
1. Fsv Mainz 0534.0025.00
Stuttgart34.0025.00
Werder Bremen41.0024.00
Fc Köln51.0035.00
Sc Freiburg67.0050.00
Fc Ingolstadt 04101.0026.00
Fc Nürnberg101.0051.00
Sc Paderborn 07201.0081.00
1. Fc Heidenheim251.00100.00