National League North odds

National League North odds Winner 2018

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Salford City1.101.10
Harrogate Town10.0010.00
Brackley Town17.0017.00
Spennymoor-Town34.0034.00
Blyth-Spartans51.0051.00
Kidderminster67.0067.00