Odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Tampa Bay Lightning7.006.50
Nashville Predators14.0013.00
Vegas Golden Knights15.0010.00
Boston Bruins15.0011.00
Washington Capitals15.0011.00
Toronto Maple Leafs18.0015.00
Winnipeg Jets18.0017.00
Pittsburgh Penguins21.0014.00
Columbus Blue Jackets21.0015.00
St. Louis Blues21.0017.00
Los Angeles Kings26.0014.00
Dallas Stars26.0020.00
San Jose Sharks26.0020.00
New Jersey Devils28.0014.00
New York Rangers28.0019.00
Calgary Flames28.0021.00
Minnesota Wild29.0023.00
New York Islanders34.0023.00
Anaheim Ducks34.0026.00
Chicago Blackhawks36.0021.00
Carolina Hurricanes41.0023.00
Philadelphia Flyers41.0026.00
Colorado Avalanche51.0023.00
Edmonton Oilers51.0034.00
Montreal Canadiens71.0051.00
Florida Panthers81.0061.00
Detroit Red Wings81.0066.00
Vancouver Canucks81.0067.00
Ottawa Senators126.0051.00
Buffalo Sabres3501.00301.00
Arizona Coyotes5001.001001.00