Odds comparison NHL

Who wins the NHL 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Tampa Bay Lightning7.007.00
Toronto Maple Leafs12.009.00
Pittsburgh Penguins14.009.00
St. Louis Blues18.0010.00
Columbus Blue Jackets18.0012.00
Los Angeles Kings19.0013.00
Nashville Predators19.0015.00
Chicago Blackhawks26.0016.00
Washington Capitals26.0017.00
Anaheim Ducks26.0020.00
Dallas Stars26.0021.00
San Jose Sharks28.0021.00
Minnesota Wild29.0021.00
New York Rangers29.0021.00
Ottawa Senators29.0023.00
Winnipeg Jets31.0016.00
Calgary Flames31.0023.00
New York Islanders33.0021.00
Edmonton Oilers34.0021.00
Boston Bruins36.0033.00
Philadelphia Flyers46.0034.00
Montreal Canadiens51.0021.00
Vegas Golden Knights51.0041.00
New Jersey Devils56.0015.00
Carolina Hurricanes56.0031.00
Detroit Red Wings66.0034.00
Florida Panthers76.0067.00
Colorado Avalanche81.0036.00
Vancouver Canucks91.0023.00
Buffalo Sabres201.0067.00
Arizona Coyotes1001.00126.00