Best Director Academy Award 2019 Odds

Who wins the Academy Award for Best Director at the Academy Award 2019?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Alfonso Cuaron (Roma)1.501.40
Bradley Cooper (A Star Is Born)4.504.50
Spike Lee (Blackkklansman)10.009.00
Adam Mckay (Vice)11.0011.00
Peter Farrelly (Green Book)13.0011.00
Marielle Heller - (Can You Ever Forgive Me?13.0013.00
Damien Chazelle (First Man)17.006.50
Debra Granik - (Leave No Trace)21.0021.00
Barry Jenkins (If Beale Street Could Talk)34.0010.00
Yorgos Lanthimos (The Favourite)34.0013.00
Josie Rourke (Mary Queen Of Scots)51.0013.00
Steve Mcqueen (Widows)51.0015.00
Ryan Coogler (Black Panther)51.0021.00
John Krasinski (A Quiet Place)101.0026.00
Corin Hardy (The Nun)301.00301.00
David Gordon Green (Halloween)301.00301.00
Ron Howard (Solo: A Star Wars Story)301.00301.00