Belarusian Premier League Odds

Belarusian Premier League

Who wins the Belarusian Premier League 2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Bate Borisov1.611.61
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk4.004.00
Dinamo Brest9.009.00
Energetik-Bgu Minsk13.0013.00
Torpedo Zhodino21.0021.00
Dinamo Minsk51.0051.00
Fc Slutsk81.0081.00
Isloch101.00101.00
Fc Vitebsk201.00201.00
Fc Minsk251.00251.00
Fk Ruh Brest251.00251.00
Fk Gorodeya301.00301.00
Neman Grodno501.00501.00
Slavia Mozyr501.00501.00
Smolevichi3001.003001.00
Belshina Bobruisk4501.004501.00