Relay World Ski Championships 2019 Odds

Who wins men's 4 × 10 km relay at the Nordic World Ski Championships 2019?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Russia1.951.72
Norway1.951.83
France34.0029.00
Finland34.0031.00
Sweden36.0034.00
Italy41.0034.00
Switzerland126.0067.00
Germany126.00101.00
Any Other251.00251.00
Canada501.00251.00
Any Other Team501.00501.00
Czech Republic2001.00301.00
Kazakhstan2001.00301.00
Usa2001.00501.00
Estonia2001.001001.00
Japan3001.00501.00
China5001.005001.00
Poland5001.005001.00