World Cup winner

Who wins the World Cup 2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Brazil5.505.00
Germany5.805.50
Spain7.507.00
France8.006.00
Argentina10.009.50
Belgium13.0011.00
England19.0017.00
Portugal26.0021.00
Uruguay34.0026.00
Croatia35.0029.00
Colombia41.0026.00
Russia51.0033.00
Poland71.0041.00
Switzerland101.0051.00
Denmark101.0080.00
Mexico101.0081.00
Sweden151.0081.00
Serbia201.00101.00
Senegal201.00126.00
Egypt201.00150.00
Nigeria201.00151.00
Peru201.00151.00
Iceland251.00200.00
Japan301.00151.00
Costa Rica501.00151.00
Iran501.00251.00
Australia501.00300.00
Morocco501.00300.00
South Korea751.00251.00
Tunisia751.00451.00
Saudi Arabia1001.00751.00
Panama1001.001000.00