Scottish Premiership Odds

Scottish Premiership

Who wins the Scottish Premiership 2019/2020?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Celtic1.401.36
Rangers3.202.75
Aberdeen101.0081.00
Hibernian201.00101.00
Hearts501.00101.00
Kilmarnock1501.00201.00
Motherwell1501.00751.00
St. Johnstone2001.00751.00
Livingston2501.002001.00
Hamilton3001.001501.00
Ross County3001.001501.00
St. Mirren4001.001001.00