Scottish Premiership goalscorer odds

Scottish Premiership goalscorer odds

Who will be the top goalscorer in Scottish Premiership 2019/2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Odsonne Édouard1.021.02
Alfredo Morelos19.0019.00
Defoe, Jermain26.0026.00
Doidge, Christian51.0051.00
Sam Cosgrove61.0061.00
Leigh Griffiths101.00101.00
Ryan Christie101.00101.00
James Forrest201.00201.00
Eamonn Brophy251.00251.00
Stewart, Ross501.00501.00