Styrian Grand Prix 2020 odds

Which driver wins the Styrian Grand Prix 2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Lewis Hamilton1.551.50
Max Verstappen3.503.00
Valtteri Bottas9.007.00
Carlos Sainz, Jr.51.0029.00
Alexander Albon51.0034.00
Esteban Ocon151.00101.00
Sebastian Vettel201.00151.00
Charles Leclerc201.00201.00
Lando Norris201.00201.00
Lance Stroll251.00151.00
Sergio Pérez251.00251.00
Daniel Ricciardo351.00151.00
Pierre Gasly351.00251.00
Daniil Kvyat1501.001001.00
George Russell1501.001001.00
Kevin Magnussen3001.002001.00
Kimi Räikkönen3001.002501.00
Antonio Giovinazzi4001.003001.00
Nicholas Latifi4001.003001.00
Romain Grosjean4001.003001.00

Team to feature winning driver

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Mercedes Gp1.401.30
Red Bull Racing3.252.75
Mclaren29.0029.00
Renault Sport101.0067.00
Ferrari101.00101.00
Racing Point151.00101.00
Alpha Tauri251.00201.00
Williams1251.00751.00
Haas F11501.001001.00
Alfa Romeo Racing1501.001501.00