Division 1 Northern in Sweden Odds

Division 1 Northern

Division 1 Northern (Division 1 Norra) is one of two leagues in the third level, Division 1, in the league system of Swedish football and comprises 14 Swedish football teams.

Who wins Division 1 Northern 2020 in Sweden?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Brommapojkarna1.601.60
If Karlstad Fotboll5.005.00
Sandvikens If8.008.00
Sylvia If10.0010.00
Ik Frej Täby12.0012.00
Vasalund15.0015.00
Karlslunds If Hfk30.0030.00
Sollentuna Ff30.0030.00
Täby Fk30.0030.00
Gefle35.0035.00
Nyköpings Bis45.0045.00
Ifk Haninge50.0050.00
Team Tg Ff55.0055.00
Örebro Syrianska If75.0075.00
Ifk Berga75.0075.00
Luleå Ifk75.0075.00