Champions League odds

Who wins the Champions League 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Paris St Germain4.504.25
Manchester City5.755.50
Real Madrid6.506.00
Barcelona8.007.00
Bayern München9.008.50
Manchester United17.0015.00
Tottenham17.0015.00
Juventus21.0018.00
Chelsea26.0020.00
Liverpool36.0025.00
As Roma67.0050.00
Napoli101.0050.00
Atlético Madrid150.0075.00
Sevilla151.00100.00
Besiktas151.00126.00
Fc Porto151.00150.00
Shakhtar Donetsk251.00250.00
Rb Leipzig401.00150.00
Fc Basel501.00250.00
Cska Moscow1001.00250.00
Spartak Moscow1001.00500.00
Sporting Clube De Portugal1001.00500.00
Benfica2000.002000.00
Olympiakos2000.002000.00
Qarabag Fk5000.005000.00