Championship Odds

Who wins the Championship 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Wolverhampton1.501.36
Cardiff8.006.50
Sheffield United13.0011.00
Aston Villa13.0012.00
Middlesbrough23.0017.00
Derby34.0019.00
Bristol City41.0028.00
Leeds101.0040.00
Sheffield Wednesday101.0060.00
Fulham101.0067.00
Brentford101.0080.00
Norwich151.0080.00
Preston151.0081.00
Nottingham Forest151.00100.00
Ipswich401.00126.00
Hull City501.00201.00
Q.P.R.501.00201.00
Reading501.00201.00
Millwall751.00500.00
Barnsley1001.00500.00
Birmingham1501.001000.00
Sunderland4501.001000.00
Bolton4501.002000.00
Burton Albion4501.002000.00