Championship Odds

Who wins the Championship 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Wolverhampton1.061.04
Derby23.0017.00
Aston Villa35.0026.00
Cardiff51.0029.00
Bristol City101.0041.00
Sheffield United201.0081.00
Middlesbrough201.00101.00
Fulham201.00150.00
Leeds251.00101.00
Brentford251.00151.00
Preston401.00201.00
Norwich501.00301.00
Ipswich1001.00751.00
Sheffield Wednesday1501.00751.00
Nottingham Forest2001.00751.00
Q.P.R.2001.002001.00
Millwall2501.00751.00
Reading4001.001001.00
Hull City4001.002501.00
Sunderland4501.003001.00
Barnsley4501.004501.00
Birmingham4501.004501.00
Bolton4501.004501.00
Burton Albion4501.004501.00