Premier League Title Odds

Who wins Premier League 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Manchester City1.151.10
Manchester United15.0013.00
Chelsea21.0017.00
Tottenham29.0021.00
Liverpool51.0050.00
Arsenal67.0060.00
Leicester2001.001001.00
Watford2001.001001.00
Burnley2501.001001.00
Everton2501.001001.00
Southampton3001.001001.00
Newcastle3001.001501.00
Huddersfield5000.001501.00
Brighton And Hove Albion5000.002001.00
West Ham5001.001001.00
Bournemouth5001.001501.00
Stoke City5001.001501.00
West Bromwich7501.001501.00
Swansea City7501.002001.00
Crystal Palace7501.003001.00