League II Odds

Who wins League II 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Luton Town1.671.65
Notts County8.006.00
Accrington Stanley12.0010.00
Mansfield15.0010.00
Coventry City15.0011.00
Exeter21.0010.00
Wycombe34.0026.00
Lincoln City41.0029.00
Swindon Town41.0030.00
Colchester United100.0051.00
Newport County101.0041.00
Carlisle101.0051.00
Cambridge101.0067.00
Cheltenham200.00101.00
Stevenage201.00101.00
Grimsby Town251.00151.00
Crawley Town501.00500.00
Crewe Alexandra751.00351.00
Barnet751.00500.00
Yeovil751.00500.00
Forest Green Rovers1001.00500.00
Port Vale1001.00500.00
Chesterfield1001.00751.00
Morecambe1501.001000.00