League II Odds

Who wins League II 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Luton Town1.251.19
Notts County11.007.00
Accrington Stanley21.0017.00
Exeter28.0021.00
Wycombe34.0025.00
Coventry City41.0026.00
Mansfield41.0034.00
Lincoln City51.0035.00
Swindon Town101.0060.00
Newport County101.0081.00
Colchester United251.00201.00
Carlisle301.00251.00
Cambridge351.00251.00
Crawley Town501.00351.00
Stevenage501.00401.00
Cheltenham601.00501.00
Grimsby Town1001.00751.00
Port Vale1251.001001.00
Morecambe1501.001001.00
Crewe Alexandra2001.001501.00
Chesterfield2001.002001.00
Forest Green Rovers2001.002001.00
Yeovil2501.002001.00
Barnet2501.002501.00