FA Cup odds

Who wins the FA cup 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Manchester City4.253.75
Manchester United6.005.50
Chelsea6.505.50
Liverpool6.506.00
Tottenham7.506.50
Leicester26.0017.00
Southampton51.0029.00
West Ham United51.0034.00
Newcastle67.0050.00
Watford67.0050.00
Brighton & Hove Albion67.0051.00
Swansea101.0067.00
West Bromwich101.0067.00
Huddersfield101.0081.00
Sheffield Wednesday151.0081.00
Middlesbrough201.00101.00
Birmingham City201.00150.00
Nottingham Forest201.00150.00
Sheffield United201.00150.00
Hull City251.00150.00
Cardiff251.00151.00
Preston North End251.00151.00
Reading251.00151.00
Millwall251.00201.00
Wigan501.00125.00
Milton Keynes Dons751.00500.00
Shrewsbury1001.001001.00
Peterborough1501.00500.00
Rochdale1501.00501.00
Notts County1501.001000.00
Coventry2001.00500.00
Newport County2501.001001.00
Yeovil5001.001501.00
Hereford United5001.005001.00