Football League I Odds

Who wins Football League I 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Wigan Athletic1.351.28
Blackburn Rovers4.504.00
Shrewsbury19.0012.00
Scunthorpe126.0051.00
Bradford City151.0067.00
Rotherham500.00126.00
Charlton501.00151.00
Portsmouth501.00251.00
Fleetwood1501.00501.00
Bristol Rovers1501.001501.00
Peterborough2000.00201.00
Doncaster Rovers2000.001001.00
Blackpool2001.001501.00
Oxford2001.001501.00
Gillingham2501.002001.00
Southend2501.002501.00
Walsall3001.002001.00
Afc Wimbledon4001.004001.00
Mk Dons4501.003001.00
Oldham4501.003001.00
Northampton4501.004001.00
Plymouth4501.004001.00
Bury4501.004501.00
Rochdale4501.004501.00