Football League I Odds

Who wins Football League I 2017/2018?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Wigan Athletic1.611.50
Blackburn Rovers7.005.50
Shrewsbury10.007.50
Charlton12.0010.00
Scunthorpe23.0017.00
Bradford City26.0018.00
Peterborough67.0050.00
Rotherham67.0051.00
Portsmouth81.0041.00
Oxford151.0080.00
Blackpool151.00101.00
Fleetwood201.00101.00
Southend201.00101.00
Oldham251.00250.00
Mk Dons301.00150.00
Bristol Rovers301.00151.00
Doncaster Rovers301.00151.00
Afc Wimbledon501.00250.00
Walsall501.00250.00
Rochdale1001.00251.00
Northampton1501.00750.00
Gillingham2001.001000.00
Plymouth2001.001000.00
Bury2501.001000.00