Democratic presidential candidate Odds

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Joseph Biden1.041.04
Hillary Clinton21.0021.00
Michelle Obama34.0034.00
Andrew Cuomo81.0081.00
Bernie Sanders101.00101.00
Elizabeth Warren101.00101.00
Tulsi Gabbard201.00201.00