Premier League Title Odds

Who wins Premier League 2018/2019?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Manchester City1.671.65
Liverpool6.006.00
Manchester United7.506.50
Chelsea13.0012.00
Tottenham15.0013.00
Arsenal26.0025.00
Everton201.00200.00
Leicester301.00201.00
Wolverhampton501.00251.00
Southampton501.00401.00
West Ham501.00500.00
Burnley751.00500.00
Newcastle751.00500.00
Crystal Palace751.00501.00
Watford1001.00500.00
Bournemouth1001.00751.00
Brighton And Hove Albion1001.001000.00
Huddersfield1501.001001.00
Cardiff City2001.001000.00