Premier League Title Odds

Who wins Premier League 2018/2019?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Manchester City1.401.33
Liverpool3.753.50
Tottenham34.0029.00
Chelsea67.0050.00
Arsenal81.0067.00
Manchester United501.00301.00
Everton1001.001000.00
Leicester1501.001000.00
West Ham2000.001001.00
Bournemouth2001.001501.00
Wolverhampton2001.002000.00
Watford2501.001501.00
Crystal Palace4501.001501.00
Brighton And Hove Albion4501.002000.00
Southampton5000.002001.00
Burnley5000.002501.00
Newcastle5000.002501.00
Cardiff City5000.003001.00
Fulham5001.004501.00
Huddersfield5001.004501.00