Football League I Odds

Who wins Football League I 2018/2019?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Sunderland3.253.00
Barnsley4.504.00
Portsmouth5.505.00
Peterborough11.008.50
Luton Town21.0017.00
Charlton26.0025.00
Fleetwood29.0025.00
Doncaster Rovers34.0017.00
Blackpool51.0034.00
Southend51.0041.00
Rochdale67.0060.00
Walsall81.0040.00
Burton81.0060.00
Coventry City101.0060.00
Shrewsbury101.00100.00
Scunthorpe126.0050.00
Accrington Stanley151.00100.00
Afc Wimbledon151.00100.00
Bristol Rovers151.00100.00
Bradford City201.00150.00
Gillingham251.00125.00
Wycombe251.00150.00
Oxford501.00150.00
Plymouth1001.00200.00