Football League I Odds

Who wins Football League I 2018/2019?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Sunderland3.002.87
Barnsley3.253.00
Portsmouth3.753.75
Luton Town10.008.50
Peterborough26.0026.00
Charlton34.0034.00
Doncaster Rovers67.0051.00
Blackpool101.0051.00
Coventry City126.00101.00
Burton126.00126.00
Accrington Stanley151.00151.00
Southend201.00151.00
Fleetwood251.00201.00
Walsall401.00251.00
Shrewsbury401.00301.00
Oxford501.00401.00
Rochdale501.00501.00
Wycombe501.00501.00
Scunthorpe751.00301.00
Bristol Rovers1001.00501.00
Gillingham1501.001001.00
Plymouth4501.002001.00
Afc Wimbledon4501.002501.00
Bradford City4501.002501.00