League II Odds

Who wins League II 2018/2019?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Lincoln City1.201.20
Bury Fc4.334.33
Milton Keynes Dons26.0021.00
Mansfield101.0067.00
Tranmere151.00151.00
Exeter501.00501.00
Forest Green Rovers501.00501.00
Carlisle2501.002501.00
Colchester United2501.002501.00
Swindon Town4501.004501.00