League II Odds

Who wins League II 2018/2019?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Lincoln City2.752.37
Milton Keynes Dons3.002.87
Mansfield9.009.00
Bury Fc10.009.00
Colchester United17.0015.00
Exeter26.0026.00
Newport County34.0034.00
Tranmere34.0034.00
Forest Green Rovers51.0041.00
Stevenage67.0067.00
Carlisle101.0081.00
Northampton101.0081.00
Oldham Athletic151.00101.00
Yeovil201.00201.00
Swindon Town251.00151.00
Port Vale251.00201.00
Crawley Town251.00251.00
Crewe Alexandra251.00251.00
Cambridge401.00251.00
Notts County751.00501.00
Cheltenham1001.00751.00
Morecambe1001.00751.00
Grimsby Town1001.001001.00
Macclesfield Town4501.004501.00