Serie A Top Goalscorer Odds

Who will be the top scorer in Serie A 2018/2019?

Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
Cristiano Ronaldo1.121.12
Krzysztof Piatek7.007.00
Zapata, Duvan Esteban12.0012.00
Fabio Quagliarella14.0014.00
Arkadiusz Milik51.0051.00
Ciro Immobile51.0051.00
Dries Mertens101.00101.00
Mauro Icardi101.00101.00
Andrea Belotti151.00151.00
Edin Džeko251.00251.00