Euro 2020 winner

Who wins the Euro 2020?

Odd unit: EU | UK | US
Highest
odds
Lowest
odds
England6.005.00
Belgium7.006.00
France7.507.00
Netherlands8.007.50
Spain9.008.00
Germany10.009.00
Italy12.0010.00
Portugal18.0017.00
Croatia26.0026.00
Ukraine81.0067.00
Denmark81.0076.00
Switzerland81.0081.00
Poland101.0076.00
Russia101.0081.00
Austria101.00101.00
Serbia101.00101.00
Turkey101.00101.00
Sweden126.00101.00
Wales151.00101.00
Czech Republic151.00151.00
Norway201.00126.00
Bosnia And Herzegovina201.00151.00
Romania201.00151.00
Ireland201.00201.00
Finland251.00201.00
Slovakia251.00201.00
Iceland301.00251.00
Hungary301.00301.00
Northern Ireland501.00501.00
Israel751.00501.00
Scotland751.00501.00
Kosovo1001.001001.00
Bulgaria1501.001001.00
North Macedonia2001.001001.00
Belarus2501.001001.00
Georgia2501.002001.00

The 2020 UEFA European Football Championship, will be the 16th UEFA European Championship, organised by UEFA. The European Football House (UEFA) at a meeting in Kiev determined the schedule for the European Championship (EP) matches, which in 2020 according to the new project for the first time in history will be played through several countries and will involve 24 teams. The football gathering from the old continent will be played in 12 cities - Rome, Baku (Group A), St. Petersburg, Copenhagen (Group B), Amsterdam, Bucharest (Group C), London, Glasgow (Group D), Bilbao, Dublin (Group E) and Munich and Budapest (Group F). Each country whose city is hosted will play at least two matches on the home court. The group stage will be opened at the Olympic Stadium in Rome on June 12, and will play two to four matches daily, until June 24.

Free days will be June 25 and 26, and then the knockout phase begins. The final stages will be played in London, Amsterdam, Bilbao, Budapest, Copenhagen, Bucharest, Glasgow and Dublin, and then June 1 and 2 will be free days, while the quarterfinals are in St. Petersburg, Munich, Baku and Rome. The semi-finals and the final will be awarded to London. The best four teams will play on July 7th and 8th, followed by three free days - 9th, 10th and 11th July, while the grand final is scheduled for July 12th at 21.00 at the Wembley stadium.